Live Voetbal Resultaten

Champions League
21:00
Champions League
21:00
18:55 SSC Napoli Voorspellingen Genk
18:55 Salzburg Voorspellingen Liverpool
21:00 Borussia Dortmund Voorspellingen Slavia Praag
21:00 Lyon Voorspellingen RasenBallsport Lei.
21:00 Benfica Voorspellingen Zenit Petersburg
21:00 Chelsea Voorspellingen Lille
Algerije : Ligue 1
16:00 JS Kabylie Voorspellingen MC Oran
Argentinië : PDA : Apertura
01:10END Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes (1 - 0)
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
01:30END Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Aurora (1 - 0)
Botswana : Premier League
18:00 Extension Gunners Voorspellingen Orapa United FC
18:00 Botswana Defence F. Voorspellingen Police XI
Democratische Republiek Congo : Linafoot Congo
15:30 Bukavu Dawa Voorspellingen Simba
Denemarken : Reserve League : First Stage - Groe.
14:30 OB Reserves Voorspellingen AC Horsens Reserves
Egypte : Premier League
16:00 El Gounah Voorspellingen ENPPI
18:30 El Entag El Harby Voorspellingen Smouha SC
Engeland : England Cup 5 : Kwalificatie
20:30 Paulton Rover Voorspellingen Sholing
Engeland : FLT : Efl Trophy - Eindf.
20:45 Accrington Voorspellingen Bolton
Engeland : FLC
20:45 Nottingham Forest Voorspellingen Middlesbrough
20:45 Preston Voorspellingen Fulham
20:45 Bristol City Voorspellingen Millwall
20:45 Leeds Voorspellingen Hull
20:45 Charlton Voorspellingen Huddersfield
21:00 Stoke Voorspellingen Luton
Engeland : FA Cup : Eindfase
20:45 Carlisle Voorspellingen Forest Green
20:45 Crewe Voorspellingen Eastleigh
20:45 Ipswich Voorspellingen Coventry
20:45 Hartlepool Voorspellingen Exeter
Gibraltar : Premier Division
20:30 Glacis United Voorspellingen Lions Gibraltar
Iran : Pro League
14:00 Shahin Voorspellingen Sanat Naft Abadan
14:05 Naft Masjed Soleym. Voorspellingen Saipa
15:00 Perspolis Voorspellingen Gol Gohar
Jamaica : Premier League
02:00END Cavalier SC 1 - 1 Humble Lions (1 - 1)
Noord-Ierland : Premiership
20:45 Glenavon Voorspellingen Carrick Rangers
Schotland : Championship
20:45 Morton Voorspellingen Dundee U.
20:45 Ayr Voorspellingen Arbroath
Schotland : League Two
20:45 Albion R. Voorspellingen Cowdenbeath
V.A.E. : ETI
15:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Voorspellingen Ajman
15:00 Al-Khaleej Voorspellingen Al-Dhafra
17:30 Al-Sharjah Voorspellingen Banni Yas
Zuid-Afrika : South Africa Secon.
14:30 University of Pret. Voorspellingen Ajax Cape Town