Live Voetbal Resultaten

UEFA Supercup
21:00
Asia : AFC Cup : Afc Cup - Eindfase
13:00 Viettel Voorspellingen Kuala Lumpur FA
Australië : Australia Cup 1
11:30 Bentleigh Greens Voorspellingen Sydney FC
Australië : Queensland Nat. Pr.
11:30 Brisbane City Voorspellingen Gold Coast Knights
Bosnië en Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
20:00 FK Sarajevo Voorspellingen FK Tuzla City
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
02:30END America de Cali 2 - 0 Itagui (2 - 0)
Costa Rica : Liga Costarricense. : Apertura - Groepsf.
23:00 AD Zona Norte Voorspellingen Uruguay
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Apertura
04:00END Club Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Santos de Guápiles (0 - 1)
04:00END Sporting FC 2 - 2 LD Alajuelense (1 - 0)
Duitsland : Regionalliga West
18:00 Lippstadt Voorspellingen SV Rodinghausen
19:30 SV Straelen Voorspellingen FC Kaan-Marienborn.
19:00 SV Sonsbeck Voorspellingen Uerdingen
19:15 FC Kray Voorspellingen VfB Hilden
19:30 Ratinger SV Voorspellingen VfB Homberg
19:30 FC Monheim Voorspellingen TuRU Düsseldorf
19:30 Cronenberger SC Voorspellingen Velbert
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck Voorspellingen SC St. Toenis
Ecuador : Serie B : Apertura
02:00END Buhos ULVR 0 - 1 El Nacional (0 - 0)
22:00 Santo Domingo Voorspellingen Independiente Juni.
Egypte : Premier League
18:30 Smouha SC Voorspellingen Future FC
18:30 Arab Contractors Voorspellingen El Gounah
21:00 Al Ahly Voorspellingen Al Masry
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : Apertura
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco Voorspellingen Santa Lucia Cotzum.
21:00 Iztapa Voorspellingen Coban Imperial
23:00 Guastatoya Voorspellingen Mixco
IJsland : Visa-Bikar
20:00 KA Akureyri Voorspellingen Aegir
Maleisië : Malaysia 2
11:00 Kelantan Voorspellingen Perak
Maleisië : Super Liga
15:00 Terengganu Voorspellingen Johor FC
Mexico : Liga de Ascenso : Apertura
00:05END Celaya 1 - 0 CD Tepatitlan de M. (0 - 0)
Noorwegen : Bekerkwalificatie : Eindfase
18:00 Jerv Voorspellingen Odd Grenland
Noorwegen : Derde Divisie
19:00 Vidar Voorspellingen Sandnes 2
19:30 Senja Voorspellingen Skjetten
Polen : Liga I
18:00 Podbeskidzie Biels. Voorspellingen SKRA Czestochowa
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Voorspellingen GKS Tychy 71
18:00 Resovia Voorspellingen Arka Gdynia
20:30 LKS Lodz Voorspellingen Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00 Dinamo Barnaul Voorspellingen Amkar
15:00 Irtysh Voorspellingen Soyuz-Gazprom
Rusland : PFL, Center
12:00 Strogino Voorspellingen Sakhalin
17:00 Avangard Voorspellingen Dinamo Briansk
Singapore : S.League
13:45 Albirex Niigata FC Voorspellingen Young Lions
Zuid-Afrika : PSL
17:00 Thanda Royal Zulu Voorspellingen SuperSport United
19:30 Sekhukhune United Voorspellingen Lamontville G.Arrows
19:30 Vasco da Gama Voorspellingen Orlando Pirates
19:30 Sundowns FC Voorspellingen TS Galaxy
19:30 Chippa United Voorspellingen Bloemfontein Celtic
Zweden : Eerste Divisie
18:30 Tvaakers IF Voorspellingen Qviding FIF
19:00 Vasalund/Essinge Voorspellingen Sandvikens IF
19:00 Sollentuna Utd Voorspellingen Tegs SK
19:00 Piteå Voorspellingen Umeå
19:00 Sylvia Voorspellingen Taeby FK
19:00 IFK Malmo FK Voorspellingen Lunds BK
19:00 Trollhattan FC Voorspellingen Vanersborgs IF
19:00 Torns IF Voorspellingen BK Olympic
19:00 IK Oddevold Voorspellingen Gais
19:30 Eskilsminne IF Voorspellingen Ullareds IK
20:00 IFK Osteråkers FK Voorspellingen Skiljebo SK